Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
17. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski – kl. Club A
Grudziądz, Lisie Kąty
31.05 – 09.06.2019
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 5 konkurencji
1.
BK
Tomasz
Rubaj
Aeroklub Gliwicki
Jantar Std3
3539
100.0%
2.
JAY
Jakub
Barszcz
Aeroklub Orląt
ASW 19
3495
98.8%
3.
EM
Arkadiusz
Downar
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski
Pegase C101A
3340
94.4%
4.
55
Mikołaj
Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std
3290
93.0%
5.
SB
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASW 20F
3257
92.0%
6.
RAW
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55
3190
90.1%
7.
AI
Paweł
Wojciechowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
3188
90.1%
8.
BZ
Tomasz
Hornik
Aeroklub Nadwislański
Brawo
3187
90.1%
9.
CF
Przemysław
Bartczak
Aeroklub Częstochowski
SZD 55
3170
89.6%
10.
W07
Wojciech
Kubiak
Aeroklub Krakowski
SZD 55
3164
89.4%
11.
X1
Krzysztof
Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
3159
89.3%
12.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
3151
89.0%
13.
C
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
LS 1f
3144
88.8%
14.
T
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Z.Mazowieckiej
Jantar Std2
3136
88.6%
15.
T7
Witold
Czarnik
Aeroklub Rzeszowski
Jantar Std3
3124
88.3%
16.
J7
Paweł
Głowacki
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase C101
3085
87.2%
17.
MZ
Andrzej
Szczerba
Aerklub Warszawawski
Jantar Std2
3081
87.1%
18.
Z6
Jerzy
Kolasiński
Aeroklub Poznański
LS 1f
3070
86.7%
19.
MT
Paweł
Stułkowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASW 24
3061
86.5%
20.
BI
Kinga
Tchorz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Brawo
3040
85.9%
21.
GR
Remigiusz
Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
3026
85.5%
22.
CC
Arkadiusz
Bajura
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus C
3012
85.1%
23.
LB
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std2
3007
85.0%
24.
WW
Kamil
Wójcik
Aeroklub Włocławski
LS 4
2979
84.2%
25.
BM
Mirosław
Wysocki
Aeroklub Z.Lubuskiej
Jantar Std3
2961
83.7%
26.
KM
Joanna
Biedermann
Aeroclub Nadwiślanski
Jantar Std3
2929
82.8%
27.
A8
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55
2925
82.7%
28.
07
Michał
Lewczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2918
82.5%
28.
11
Juliusz
Pieniążek
Aeroklub Podhalanński
ASW 19b
2918
82.5%
30.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2892
81.7%
31.
AA
Rafał
Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2879
81.4%
32.
M2
Mateusz
Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD 55
2877
81.3%
33.
TK
Marek
Herbreder
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55
2860
80.8%
34.
LC
Marek
Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
2801
79.1%
35.
J1
Konrad
Partyka
Aeroklub Lubelski
ASW 19
2791
78.9%
36.
IM
Anna
Michalak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2778
78.5%
37.
OG
Andrzej
Ogonowski
Aeroclub Nadwislanski
LS 4
2770
78.3%
38.
JB
Wiktor
Czubski
Aeroklub Z.Zamojskiej
szd 55
2734
77.3%
39.
MY
Krzysztof
Węgierski
Aeroklub Kujawski
Cirrus Std
2615
73.9%
40.
KP
Krzysztof
Pieńkowski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
LS 4
2492
70.4%
41.
T4
Marta
Marszałek
Aeroklub Gliwicki
Jantar Std2
2472
69.9%
42.
J9
Dariusz
Dembek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
2466
69.7%
43.
KI
Piotr
Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2370
67.0%
44.
DL
Marcin
Ciepliński
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
2339
66.1%
45.
B
Tymoteusz
Dolata
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
2286
64.6%
46.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroclub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2055
58.1%
47.
AW
Jerzy
Staszyński
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
ASW 19b
2013
56.9%
48.
DW
Marcin
Bernaszuk
Aeroklub Wrocławski
Jantar Std3
1727
48.8%
49.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Z.Mazowieckiej
LS 4
1284
36.3%
50.
W
Marek
Biały
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
796
22.5%
Copyright © 2008–2019 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl