Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Regionalne Zawody Szybowcowe – kl. Club A
Grudziądz, Lisie Kąty
26.07 – 04.08.2019
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 5 konkurencji
1.
T
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
Jantar Std2
2814
100.0%
2.
X1
Krzysztof
Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2800
99.5%
3.
C
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
LS 1f
2783
98.9%
4.
PP
Piotr
Panek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
LS 3
2777
98.7%
5.
AA
Rafał
Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2776
98.6%
6.
UT
Krzysztof
Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std2
2766
98.3%
7.
GR
Remigiusz
Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2756
97.9%
8.
M2
Mateusz
Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD 55
2728
96.9%
9.
MY
Krzysztof
Węgierski
Aeroklub Kujawski
Std Cirrus
2701
96.0%
10.
A8
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55
2692
95.7%
11.
LB
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
2689
95.6%
12.
MZ
Andrzej
Szczerba
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std2
2637
93.7%
13.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2629
93.4%
14.
J9
Dariusz
Dembek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
2620
93.1%
15.
Y3
Grzegorz
Socha
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2602
92.5%
16.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
2545
90.4%
17.
KI
Piotr
Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2506
89.1%
18.
VT
Jakub
Kaczorowski
Aeroklub Włocławski
Jantar Std2
2504
89.0%
19.
GH
Grzegorz
Hyrkowski
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski
Jantar Std3
2503
88.9%
20.
BK
Karol
Pawlicki
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
2486
88.3%
21.
MT
Paweł
Stułkowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASW 24
2483
88.2%
22.
G1
Wojciech
Izdebski
Aeroklub Gdański
DG 101G
2453
87.2%
23.
KM
Janusz
Łangowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std3
2441
86.7%
24.
KP
Krzysztof
Pieńkowski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
LS 4
2440
86.7%
25.
IM
Anna
Michalak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2419
86.0%
26.
RE
Rafał
Elżanowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std2
2391
85.0%
27.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2367
84.1%
28.
FF
Wojciech
Fajga
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD 55
2289
81.3%
29.
OG
Andrzej
Ogonowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
LS 4
2262
80.4%
30.
WW
Wojciech
Domański
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
LS 4
2257
80.2%
31.
PK
Przemysław
Kucharski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2207
78.4%
32.
N
Andrzej
Sznajder
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase 101A
2155
76.6%
33.
LC
Marek
Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
2136
75.9%
34.
DL
Marcin
Ciepliński
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
2109
74.9%
35.
SZ
Sławomir
Żydek
Aeroklub Warszawski
DG 100
2091
74.3%
36.
VE
Konrad
Jaczkowski
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Discus
2016
71.6%
37.
PR
Paweł
Bahyrycz
Aeroklub Krakowski
DG 300
2003
71.2%
38.
DN
Daniel
Nowicki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
ASW 19b
1878
66.7%
39.
AW
Bogusław
Sikora
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
ASW 19b
1789
63.6%
40.
DG
Maciej
Ojczenasz
Aeroklub Kujawski
Jantar Std2
1655
58.8%
41.
BC
Wojciech
Grupa
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std3
1370
48.7%
42.
BZ
Piotr
Jaszczuk
Aeroklub Orląt
Brawo
1119
39.8%
43.
GC
Gerhard
Cieply
Aeroklub Leszczyński
LS 1f
1001
35.6%
44.
M6
Marek
Granacki
Aeroklub Białostocki
SZD 55
764
27.1%
45.
LVZ
Przemysław
Urbański
Szybowcowy Szczecin
Pegase 90
531
18.9%
Copyright © 2008–2019 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl