Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
19. Pribina Cup – kl. 15m
Nitra, Słowacja
18.04 – 27.04.2019
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 4 konkurencji
1.
II
Tomasz
Hornik
POL/Aeroklub Nadwislanski
Discus 2a
3272
100.0%
2.
AX
Radek
Krejcirik
CZE/LKHN Hranice
Ventus 2a
3199
97.8%
3.
RP
Łukasz
Grabowski
POL
Diana 2
2984
91.2%
4.
AU
Dana
Novakova
CZE
LS 8
2866
87.6%
5.
V
Nils
Fecker
GER
Ventus 2a
2860
87.4%
6.
W8
Jana
Veprekova
CZE
LS 8
2759
84.3%
7.
N1
Moritz Lukas
Habschied
GER
ASW 27b WL
2733
83.5%
8.
OLC
Philipp
Lauer
GER
LS 8
2672
81.7%
9.
JW
Jan
Pavlik
CZE/Krizanov
LS 8a
2665
81.4%
10.
CI
Wolfgang
Zimmermann
AUT/Flugring Austria Wiener Neustadt
Ventus 2b
2647
80.9%
11.
VVI
Jędrzej
Skłodowski
POL/Aeroklub Kujawski
LS 6a
2601
79.5%
12.
GX
Jana
Treslova
CZE
Discus 2
2577
78.8%
13.
CX
Karsten
Leucker
GER/Aero-Club Ansbach
Discus 2b
2553
78.0%
14.
BB
Piotr
Jarysz
POL/Aeroklub Koninski
LS 6
2514
76.8%
15.
M1
Michael
Wisbacher
GER
LS 8a
2492
76.2%
16.
DU
Aldo
Cernezzi
ITA/Varese
DG 600
2433
74.4%
17.
NW2
Wilhelm-Alexander
Klomp
GER/LV Aachen
Discus 2b
2426
74.1%
18.
FUN
Martin
Schwab
AUT/FG Waldviertel
Discus 2T
2417
73.9%
19.
EU
Hana
Treslova
CZE/Aeroklub Raná
LS 8
2393
73.1%
20.
GI
Tibor
Fratrik
SVK/SGC Martin
LS 6
2241
68.5%
21.
LOT
Wiktor
Czubski
POL
LS 8
2230
68.2%
22.
I
Lukas
Schneeberger
AUT
Discus b
2189
66.9%
23.
PBI
Istvan
Magyar
HUN
ASG 29E
2080
63.6%
24.
HUN
Sandor
Laurinyecz
HUN
Discus 2a
2011
61.5%
25.
Y
Juliusz
Pieniążek
POL/Aeroklub Podhalanski
Discus 2a
2008
61.4%
26.
NW1
Christoph
Kahler
GER
Discus 2b
1975
60.4%
27.
KG
Sebastian
Pochlauer
AUT
Discus 2a
1948
59.5%
28.
IR
Istvan
Reti
HUN
Ventus 2a
1856
56.7%
29.
TC
Miroslav
Beliansky
SVK
LS 8sT
1853
56.6%
30.
ST
Pascal
Brunner
SWI/SG Zuerich
Discus 2b
1577
48.2%
31.
H8
Andrius
Tamulenas
LIT
LS 8-18
1422
43.5%
32.
PB
Ambrus
Vancso
HUN/Dunaferr
Ventus bT
1343
41.0%
33.
AP
Philip
Joens
SVK
LS 7WL
1306
39.9%
34.
GE
Laszlo
Kapuy
HUN
Ventus 2cxM 525kg
1280
39.1%
35.
AW
Christoph S.
Ackermann
SWI/SG Freiburg
Ventus b (500kg)
892
27.3%
36.
SI
Marko
Virtanen
FIN
LS 8s
624
19.1%
37.
UB
Jonas
Pitschen
SWI/SG Zuerich
Discus 2b
161
4.9%
Copyright © 2008–2019 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl