Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
19. Pribina Cup – kl. Club
Nitra, Słowacja
18.04 – 27.04.2019
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 4 konkurencji
HC
SB
Mirosław
Izydorczak
POL
ASW 20
3322
100.0%
1.
CE
Mark
Travner
SLO/Aeroklub Celje
DG 300
3210
96.6%
2.
CF
Ales
Kovac
SLO
DG 300
3194
96.1%
3.
IGP
Tobias
Pachowsky
GER
LS 4
3158
95.1%
4.
P9
Hauke
Schmoranzer
GER
LS 4
3140
94.5%
5.
SN
Uwe
Wahlig
GER/Segelfluggruppe Bensheim e.V.
LS 3/15m WL
3121
93.9%
6.
J7
Paweł
Głowacki
POL
Pegase C101A
2967
89.3%
7.
KO
Ales
Fink
SLO/KOROSKI AEROKLUB SLOVENJ GRADEC
DG 300
2953
88.9%
8.
ILM
Gerrit
Feige
GER/LSV Gifhorn
LS 4
2861
86.1%
9.
J2
Martin
Jurovic
SVK
Pegase C101A
2857
86.0%
10.
OI
Jan
Kovalcik
SVK
Pegase C101A
2829
85.2%
11.
EL
Milan
Surovcik
SVK
Pegase C101A
2825
85.0%
12.
MZ
Mindaugas
Zaliukas
LIT/Kaunas Aeroclub, Pociunai
HpH 304cz/15m
2804
84.4%
13.
M4
Markus
Uhlig
GER/FC Grossrückerswalde
Jantar Std3
2593
78.1%
14.
K2
Felix
Hoffmann
GER/Aero Club Buende e.V.
ASW 20
2570
77.4%
15.
5B
Wolli
Beyer
GER
ASW 20
2558
77.0%
16.
BA4
Adam
Kacvinsky
SVK/AK Bratislava
ASW 19
2541
76.5%
17.
LY
Klara
Teichmannova
CZE/AK Hronov
Std. Cirrus
2514
75.7%
18.
PT
Marek
Sawczuk
POL/Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2513
75.6%
19.
ULI
Dominik
Suss
GER
H-201b Std. Libelle WL
2482
74.7%
20.
Y3
Luka
Randelovic
SLO/AK Celje
DG 300
2466
74.2%
21.
BU
Martin
Picka
CZE
ASW 19b
2423
72.9%
22.
IX
Ivan
Novak
CZE
LS 4
2378
71.6%
23.
AK
Paul
Altrichter
AUT
LS 4
2334
70.3%
24.
JB
Christoph
Koch
AUTSFC Fürstenfeld
Discus CS
2292
69.0%
25.
GJ
Adam
Kapuy
HUN/MSE
LS 4
2265
68.2%
26.
9
Florian
Heilmann
GER/FC Kamenz
Jantar Std3
2249
67.7%
27.
C1
Zbigniew
Górecki
POL/Łódź
LS 1f
2211
66.6%
28.
ZU
Ulrich
Luta
GER/FVA Aachen/SFC Riedelbach
LS 4
2203
66.3%
29.
LL
Michal
Lesinger
CZE
ASW 19
2190
65.9%
30.
BZ
Konrad
Partyka
POL
Brawo
2165
65.2%
31.
W2
Marek
Biały
POL/Radom
Jantar Std3
2093
63.0%
32.
CT
Martynas
Slizys
LIT/Pociunai
Jantar Std3
2036
61.3%
33.
PI
Robert
Toth
HUN/Aero Club Szolnok, Hungary
Std. Libelle
1957
58.9%
34.
ZS
Edmund
Schuller
SVK
ASW 24(A)+W
1887
56.8%
35.
EX
Marcin
Bernaszuk
POL/Aeroklub Wrocławski
Jantar Std3
1668
50.2%
36.
I9
Miha
Premrl
SLO
DG 100
1628
49.0%
37.
PM
Maximilian
Ebert
GER
LS 1f
1582
47.6%
38.
W07
Wojciech
Kubiak
POL/Aeroklub Krakowski
SZD 55
1387
41.8%
39.
8F
Niklas
Unterrainer
AUT/FC St. Johann in Tirol
LS 4
1202
36.2%
40.
FH
Balazs
Endrodi
HUN/Aeroklub Farkashegy
ASW 19
874
26.3%
41.
BAS
Richard
Vajda
HUN/
ASW 20
739
22.2%
42.
H
Milos
Horvat
SVK
ASW 20
701
21.1%
43.
ZI
Igor
Cech
SVK
Silent 2
14
0.4%
Copyright © 2008–2019 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl