Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
18. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski – kl. Club A
Ostrów Wlkp., Michałków
16.07 – 25.07.2020
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 7 konkurencji
1.
BI
Jakub
Barszcz
Aeroklub Orląt
Brawo
5431
100.0%
2.
BZ
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
Brawo
5181
95.4%
3.
GR
Remigiusz
Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2 WL
5091
93.7%
4.
55
Mikołaj
Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std
5067
93.3%
5.
T4
Artur
Łończuk
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
5044
92.9%
6.
AI
Paweł
Wojciechowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
5034
92.7%
7.
CF
Przemysław
Bartczak
Aeroklub Częstochowski
SZD 55-1
5028
92.6%
8.
WW
Kamil
Wójcik
Aeroklub Włocławski
LS 4
4984
91.8%
9.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
4927
90.7%
10.
TK
Marek
Herbreder
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55-1
4918
90.6%
11.
WU
Christoph
Matkowski
Aeroklub Gliwicki
LS 4
4876
89.8%
12.
FL
Łukasz
Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std2
4860
89.5%
13.
IM
Michał
Lewczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
4705
86.6%
14.
SO
Maciej
Kowalski
Aeroklub Kielecki
Jantar Std3
4661
85.8%
15.
J7
Paweł
Głowacki
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase
4642
85.5%
16.
DH
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3 WL
4583
84.4%
17.
J1
Judyta
Czyż
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
ASW 19b
4538
83.6%
18.
KM
Kinga
Tchorz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std3
4522
83.3%
19.
A8
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55-1
4504
82.9%
20.
CH
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
Mini Nimbus b
4463
82.2%
20.
HY
Łukasz
Kołodziej
Aeroklub Rzeszowski
Jantar Std2
4463
82.2%
22.
11
Juliusz
Pieniążek
Aeroklub Podhalański
ASW 19b
4451
82.0%
23.
EP
Marcin
Szymura
Aeroklub ROW
Jantar Std3
4419
81.4%
24.
AS
Andrzej
Szczerba
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55-1
4402
81.1%
25.
CC
Arkadiusz
Bajura
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus c
4319
79.5%
26.
T7
Witold
Czarnik
Aeroklub Rzeszowski
Jantar Std3
4290
79.0%
27.
W2
Marek
Biały
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
4169
76.8%
28.
NG
Jakub
Kaczorowski
Aeroklub Włocławski
Jantar Std
4133
76.1%
29.
W07
Wojciech
Kubiak
Aeroklub Krakowski
SZD 55-1
4014
73.9%
30.
SF
Jan
Lidke
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus
3898
71.8%
31.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
3838
70.7%
32.
BM
Mirosław
Wysocki
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
Jantar Std3
3803
70.0%
33.
WW1
Wojciech
Domański
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
LS 4
3777
69.5%
34.
X1
Krzysztof
Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszwski
Jantar Std3
3774
69.5%
35.
TA
Tomasz
Krok
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Twin Astir
3699
68.1%
36.
JB
Wiktor
Czubski
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
SZD 55-1
3678
67.7%
37.
KI
Piotr
Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
3673
67.6%
38.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
3240
59.7%
39.
BK
Karol
Pawlicki
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
3212
59.1%
40.
BY
Benedykt
Jasik
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
Jantar Std3
3122
57.5%
41.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
LS 4
3032
55.8%
42.
ASI
Andrzej
Sznajder
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase
2852
52.5%
43.
36
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Twin Astir
2730
50.3%
44.
ZZ
Piotr
Wojda
Aeroklub Białostocki
Libelle 201b
2637
48.6%
45.
PT
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
1083
19.9%
46.
AW
Jerzy
Staszyński
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
ASW 19b
927
17.1%
Copyright © 2008–2020 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl