Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Montluçon-Gueret International Glide – kl. 15m
Montluçon-Guéret, Francja
15.08 – 22.08.2020
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 5 konkurencji
1.
FB
Meric
Morel
FRA
ASG 29
3944
100.0%
2.
KW
Antoine
Havet
FRA/Centre de Planeurs du Senonais
JS 3
3938
99.8%
3.
Y
Jacek
Flis
POL/Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Discus 2a
3876
98.3%
4.
FL
Enrique
Levin
GER/LSV Homberg/Ohm
Discus 2a
3870
98.1%
5.
M2
Matthew John
Cook
GBR/Lasham
Ventus 2a
3856
97.8%
6.
LB
Maximilian
Seis
FRA/Bordeaux
JS 3
3845
97.5%
7.
AL
Andreas
Lutz
AUT/SFC-Ried Akaflieg Muenchen FG Wolf Hirth
Ventus 3
3843
97.4%
8.
6
Howard
Jones
GBR/Lasham
Discus 2a
3841
97.4%
9.
29
Thomas
Grove
DNK/Herning Svæveflyveklub
ASG 29E
3833
97.2%
10.
HUN
Peter
Banki
HUN
Discus 2a
3828
97.1%
11.
PL
Łukasz
Grabowski
POL/Aeroklub Wloclawski
ASG 29
3793
96.2%
12.
V60
Vincent
Fiore
FRA
LS 8
3728
94.5%
13.
FP
Napoleon &
Ducarouge
FRA
Arcus T
3721
94.3%
14.
WG
Werner
Amann
AUT/SFG Hohenems
ASG 29
3592
91.1%
15.
V
Jan
Omsels
GER/LSC Bad Homburg
Discus 2a
3589
91.0%
16.
2S
Sjaak
Selen
NED/Venlose Zweefvlieg Club
Discus 2a
3543
89.8%
17.
AX
Filip
Bojanowski
DNK/ØSF
Discus 2a
3516
89.1%
18.
D2
Adrien
Henry
FRA/Bailleau
Diana 2
3515
89.1%
19.
FUN
Martin
Schwab
AUT/FG Waldviertel
Discus 2T
3501
88.8%
20.
DS
David
Bauder
GER/FLG Blaubeuren
Ventus 2a
3487
88.4%
21.
L7
Steffen
Schwarzer
GER/LSR Aalen
ASW 27
3478
88.2%
22.
B9
Lorenzo
Monti
ITA/AVA Valbrembo
LAK 19
3429
86.9%
HC
2L
Abadie-Berard &
Abadie
FRA/AAVE Buno
JS 3
3303
83.7%
23.
RP
Sebastian
Kawa
POL/Aeroklub Bielsko-Biala
Diana 2
3204
81.2%
24.
ET
Aude
Untersee
FRA/PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice
Discus 2a
3196
81.0%
25.
XX
Gerster &
Hirt
SWI
Arcus M
3190
80.9%
26.
CM
Dennis
Huybreckx
BEL/Royal Aeroclub Keiheuvel
LS 8
3160
80.1%
27.
LT
Jeroen
Jennen
BEL/Keiheuvel [BE]
LS 8
3152
79.9%
28.
VV
Benjamin
Neglais
FRA/Pont St Vincent / Fliegergruppe Wolf-Hirth
Ventus 2a
3117
79.0%
29.
I
Łukasz
Błaszczyk
POL
Discus 2a
3111
78.9%
30.
352
Jeremy
Hood
GBR/Lasham
LS 8
3033
76.9%
31.
SR
Robbie
Seton
NED
LS 8
3019
76.5%
32.
G
Luca
Monti
ITA/ACAO Varese
LAK 19
2908
73.7%
33.
VG
Eric
Garnier
FRA/CVVE Bailleau
ASG 29
2875
72.9%
34.
LL
Matthew
Scutter
AUS/Adelaide Soaring Club
Diana 2
2848
72.2%
35.
RJ
Morten Hugo
Bennick
DNK
Ventus 2cT
2843
72.1%
36.
FS
Daan
Spruyt
BEL
ASW 27
2734
69.3%
37.
7X
Hugo
Corbille
FRA
LS 8
2621
66.5%
38.
73
Francois
Delfosse
BEL/Aeroclub Universitaire de Louvain
JS 3
2452
62.2%
39.
MM
Diana
Schuit
LUX/Outback Soaring
JS 3
2176
55.2%
40.
LE
Geert
De Palmenaer
BEL/Vlaams Zweefvliegcentrum Phoenix Belgium
Ventus
2093
53.1%
41.
220
Serge
Leclercq
ESP/Collarada Santa Cilia
LS 8
1518
38.5%
42.
JG
Jean-Georges
Schwartz
FRA/Beynes
JS 3
257
6.5%
Copyright © 2008–2020 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl