Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
19. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski – kl. Club A
Stalowa Wola, Turbia
09.07 – 18.07.2021
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 4 konkurencji
1.
CF
Przemysław
Bartczak
Aeroklub Częstochowski
SZD 55
1911
100.0%
2.
BS
Stanisław
Biela
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
SZD 55
1854
97.0%
3.
I
Tomasz
Krok
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase
1812
94.8%
4.
EM
Arkadiusz
Downar
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski
Pegase
1807
94.6%
5.
T71
Witold
Czarnik
Politechnika Rzeszowska - Akademicki Ośrodek Szybowcow
Discus CS
1798
94.1%
6.
ES
Joanna
Biedermann
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Mini Nimbus
1760
92.1%
7.
BC
Tomasz
Smólski
Aeroklub Radomski
SZD 55
1734
90.7%
8.
CH
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
Mini Nimbus B
1732
90.6%
9.
Y3
Tomasz
Rubaj
Aeroklub Gliwicki
Jantar Std3
1718
89.9%
10.
TK
Marek
Herbreder
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55
1673
87.5%
11.
JL
Jan
Lidke
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus
1657
86.7%
12.
SCH
Mikołaj
Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
1624
85.0%
13.
KS
Krzysztof
Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std3
1623
84.9%
14.
J9
Artur
Łończuk
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
1614
84.5%
15.
CC
Arkadiusz
Bajura
Aeroklub Opolski
Mini Nimbus C
1607
84.1%
16.
SB
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASW 20F
1605
84.0%
17.
IJ
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Std. Libelle
1594
83.4%
18.
J7
Paweł
Wojciechowski
Aerokub Leszczyński
Pegase
1593
83.4%
19.
OG
Andrzej
Ogonowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
LS 4
1574
82.4%
20.
BK
Karol
Pawlicki
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
1556
81.4%
21.
PC
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
DG 200
1551
81.2%
22.
AA
Rafał
Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
1536
80.4%
23.
JM
Jakub
Kaczorowski
Aeroklub Włocławski
Jantar Std3
1530
80.1%
24.
WW
Kamil
Wójcik
Aeroklub Włocławski
LS 4a
1524
79.7%
25.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
LS 4
1505
78.8%
26.
ZS
Łukasz
Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std
1490
78.0%
27.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
1331
69.6%
28.
IK
Tomasz
Kurowski
Aeroklub Krakowski
Jantar Std3
1328
69.5%
29.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
1285
67.2%
30.
HO
Filip
Durda
Aeroklub Kielecki
Jantar Std3
1210
63.3%
31.
AW
Jerzy
Staszyński
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
ASW 19b
1179
61.7%
32.
T7
Łukasz
Kołodziej
Aeroklub Rzeszowski
Jantar Std3
1112
58.2%
33.
B8
Jakub
Winiarski
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
Jantar Std3
1109
58.0%
34.
VI
Sebastian
Cielma
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Jantar Std3
1052
55.0%
35.
W3
Marek
Biały
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
1033
54.1%
36.
TO
Michał
Okoń
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Jantar Std
1018
53.3%
37.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
857
44.8%
38.
MR
Agata
Kaszczuk
Aeroklub Wrocławski
LS 1f
645
33.8%
39.
IG
Christoph
Matkowski
Aeroklub Gliwicki
Discus b
630
33.0%
40.
MZ
Piotr
Wojda
Aeroklub Białostocki
Jantar Std2
386
20.2%
Copyright © 2008–2021 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl