Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Szybowcowe – kl. Club A
Grudziądz, Lisie Kąty
03.06 – 13.06.2021
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 8 konkurencji
1.
CC
Jakub
Barszcz
Aeroklub Orląt
Mini Nimbus
6857
100.0%
2.
CH
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
Mini Nimbus
6697
97.7%
3.
BB
Artur
Łończuk
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
5911
86.2%
4.
BI
Kinga
Tchorz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Brawo
5875
85.7%
5.
JM
Jakub
Kaczorowski
Aeroklub Włocławski
Jantar Std3
5836
85.1%
6.
OG
Andrzej
Ogonowski
Aeroclub Nadwiślanski
LS 4
5656
82.5%
7.
BC
Tomasz
Smólski
Aeroklub Radomski
SZD-55-1 Promyk
5497
80.2%
8.
DH
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
5468
79.7%
9.
IG
Grzegorz
Głąb
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Discus b
5299
77.3%
10.
RE
Rafał
Elżanowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std2
5117
74.6%
11.
AA
Rafał
Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
5114
74.6%
12.
M2
Mateusz
Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD-55-1 Promyk
5094
74.3%
13.
JK
Krzysztof
Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std3
4925
71.8%
14.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
4914
71.7%
15.
ES
Dariusz
Dembek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Mini Nimbus
4888
71.3%
16.
36
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Twin Astir
4887
71.3%
17.
J9
Jan
Wojewoda
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
4884
71.2%
18.
LC
Marek
Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
4854
70.8%
19.
BM
Wojciech
Izdebski
Aeroklub Gdański
DG-300
4827
70.4%
20.
PK
Przemysław
Kucharski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std2
4808
70.1%
21.
Y3
Martin
Przybysz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std3
4737
69.1%
22.
MT
Paweł
Stułkowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASW 24
4670
68.1%
23.
ZS
Łukasz
Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std
4653
67.9%
24.
MR
Agata
Kaszczuk
Aeroklub Wrocławski
LS 1f
4589
66.9%
24.
UT
Zbigniew
Lutowski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std2
4589
66.9%
26.
AS
Andrzej
Sznajder
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase
4539
66.2%
27.
MY
Krzysztof
Węgierski
Aeroklub Kujawski
Std Cirrus
4499
65.6%
28.
AKM
Piotr
Góreczny
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
DG 101G
4269
62.3%
29.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
LS 4
3782
55.2%
30.
MG
Marek
Grzegorzewicz
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std
3675
53.6%
31.
BO
Wojciech
Grupa
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std3
3557
51.9%
32.
M6
Marek
Granacki
Aeroklub Białostocki
SZD-55-1 Promyk
2971
43.3%
33.
FIL
Ryszard
Bendkowski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std2
248
3.6%
34.
GC
Gerhard
Cieply
Aeroklub Leszczyński
LS 1f
180
2.6%
Copyright © 2008–2021 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl