Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Szybowcowe – kl. Club A
Grudziądz, Lisie Kąty
30.07 – 08.08.2021
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 5 konkurencji
1.
IG
Grzegorz
Głąb
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Discus B
3551
100.0%
2.
SCH
Mikołaj
Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
3474
97.8%
3.
11
Juliusz
Pieniążek
Aeroklub Podhalański
ASW-19B
3441
96.9%
4.
SO
Maciej
Kowalski
Aeroklub Kielecki
Jantar Std3
3395
95.6%
5.
BZ
Karol
Snapko
Aeroklub Nadwiślanski
Brawo
3293
92.7%
6.
LK
Tomasz
Kurowski
Aeroklub Krakowski
Jantar Std3
3239
91.2%
7.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
3127
88.1%
8.
KS
Krzysztof
Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std3
3050
85.9%
9.
DH
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3 WL
2973
83.7%
10.
M2
Mateusz
Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD 55 Promyk
2960
83.4%
11.
MY
Krzysztof
Węgierski
Aeroklub Kujawski
Std. Cirrus
2948
83.0%
12.
Y3
Martin
Przybysz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std3
2947
83.0%
13.
BC
Tomasz
Smólski
Aeroklub Radomski
SZD 55 Promyk
2926
82.4%
14.
A8
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
SZD 55 Promyk
2912
82.0%
15.
GR
Remigiusz
Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2 WL
2855
80.4%
16.
LC
Marek
Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
2851
80.3%
17.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2819
79.4%
18.
PR
Paweł
Bahyrycz
Aeroklub Krakowski
DG 300
2794
78.7%
19.
TA
Robert
Walachowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Twin Astir
2760
77.7%
20.
BI
Wiktor
Łaciński
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Brawo
2731
76.9%
21.
MT
Kamil
Marczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2652
74.7%
22.
KI
Piotr
Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2614
73.6%
22.
RE
Rafał
Elżanowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std2 WL
2614
73.6%
24.
PK
Przemysław
Kucharski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std2
2576
72.5%
25.
UT
Zbigniew
Lutowski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std2
2515
70.8%
26.
SP
Bernard
Jakubowski
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Pegase
2491
70.1%
27.
QQ
Piotr
Pieniążek
Aeroklub Podhalański
SZD 55 Promyk
2482
69.9%
28.
AKM
Piotr
Góreczny
aeroklub Nadwiślański
DG 101G
2473
69.6%
29.
AS
Andrzej
Sznajder
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase 101A
2432
68.5%
30.
J9
Jan
Wojewoda
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
2154
60.7%
30.
V4
Renata
Dąbrowska
Aeroklub Częstochowski
LS 4
2154
60.7%
32.
TO
Michał
Okoń
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Jantar Std
2133
60.1%
33.
DG
Maciej
Ojczenasz
Aeroklub Kujawski
Jantar Std2
2058
58.0%
34.
M6
Marek
Granacki
Aeroklub Białostocki
SZD 55 Promyk
1893
53.3%
35.
X11
Tomasz
Okoń
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
ASW 20F
1821
51.3%
36.
T5
Sławomir
Zagojski
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std3
1762
49.6%
37.
T4
Andrzej
Ratkowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślanski
Jantar Std2
1546
43.5%
38.
BJ
Barbara
Butrym
Aeroklub Słupski
Jantar Std2
1543
43.5%
39.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazwieckiej
LS 4
1522
42.9%
40.
G1
Jacek
Lenkiewicz
Aeroklub Gdański
DG 100G
1360
38.3%
41.
MU
Wojciech
Postek
Aeroklub Nadwiślanski
Cirrus 75VTC
1108
31.2%
Copyright © 2008–2021 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl