Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Leszno Cup – kl. 18m
Leszno
13.08 – 22.08.2021
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 3 konkurencji
1.
złoto
W
Aku
Jaakkola
Finlandia/Aeroclub Räyskälä
Ventus 3T
1874
100.0%
2.
srebro
PES
Karol
Staryszak
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
ASG 29E
1833
97.8%
3.
brąz
TO
Tomasz
Dul
Aeroklub Wrocławski
JS 3MD
1791
95.6%
4.
XC
Jan
Umlauf
Niemcy/HAC Boberg
JS 3
1775
94.7%
5.
C8
Bernd
Goretzki
Niemcy/Fliegerklub Rinteln
Ventus 3M
1645
87.8%
6.
17
Marius
Vinny
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASG 29E
1638
87.4%
7.
P
Łukasz
Wójcik
Aeroklub Włocławski
JS 1c
1634
87.2%
8.
HE
Janusz
Centka
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASG 29E
1621
86.5%
9.
56
Jerzy
Kolasiński
Aeroklub Poznański
JS 1c Revelation
1615
86.2%
10.
GSS
Tomasz
Rubaj
Aeroklub Gliwicki
Diana 3
1591
84.9%
11.
M
Mirosław
Hołyś
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
JS 1c
1580
84.3%
12.
RO
Michael
Petzold
Niemcy/Segelflugverein Mannheim e.V.
AS 33Es
1563
83.4%
13.
DT
Krzysztof
Czyszewicz
Aeroklub Wrocławski
ASG 29E
1557
83.1%
14.
VY
Andreas
Kuehl
Niemcy/FSV Eisenhuettenstadt e.V.
JS 3TJ
1550
82.7%
15.
AT
Robert
Ślęczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
Ventus 3T
1523
81.3%
16.
PL
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
ASG 29
1520
81.1%
17.
29L
Bogdan
Dorożko
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski
ASG 29E
1519
81.1%
17.
ES
Sebastian
Huhmann
Niemcy/HAC Boberg
ASG 29E
1519
81.1%
19.
MS
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASG 29E
1515
80.8%
20.
ME
Christoph
Matkowski
Aeroklub Gliwicki
ASH 31
1514
80.8%
20.
ZB
Zdzisław
Bednarczuk
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
JS 3
1514
80.8%
22.
A2
Andrzej
Śmielkiewicz
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASG 29E
1468
78.3%
23.
WV
Lothar
Wittig
Niemcy/LSV Schwarzwald
Ventus 3T
1466
78.2%
24.
NI
Takeshi
Maruyama
Japan Soaring Club
Ventus 3M
1428
76.2%
25.
LW
Waldemar
Labusga
Niemcy/Fliegerklub Brandenburg
ASG 29Es
1208
64.5%
26.
ZO
Martti
Koivula
Finlandia/AeroClub Rayskala
JS 1c
1191
63.6%
27.
WI
Marek
Biały
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASG 29E
1142
60.9%
28.
RB
Arkadiusz
Stefańczyk
Aeroklub Kielecki
ASG 29Es
1050
56.0%
29.
2U
Patrick
Kharadi
Nimcy/HAC Boberg
AS 33Es
963
51.4%
30.
29
Andrzej
Majewski
Aeroklub Warmińsko Mazurski
ASG 29E
928
49.5%
31.
FLY
Krzysztof
Piotrowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
LAK 20M/23m
830
44.3%
32.
SU
Grzegorz
Łubkowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
DG 600
795
42.4%
33.
I
Robert
Gwadera
Niemcy/SG Bohlhof
ASG 29E
514
27.4%
34.
AG
Aleksander
Godziło-Godlewski
Aeroklub Wrocławski
DG 600
349
18.6%
Copyright © 2008–2021 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl