Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
16. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski – kl. Club A
Leszno
08.06 – 17.06.2018
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 5 konkurencji
1.
A8
Tomasz
Rubaj
Aeroklub Gliwicki
SZD 55
3835
100.0%
2.
BI
Tomasz
Hornik
Aeroklub Nadwiślnański
Brawo
3758
98.0%
3.
QQ
Jakub
Barszcz
Aeroklub Orląt
SZD 55
3699
96.5%
4.
AI
Paweł
Wojciechowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
3662
95.5%
5.
T4
Jacek
Flis
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
Jantar Std2
3654
95.3%
6.
MT
Michał
Lewczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
3648
95.1%
7.
SCH
Tomasz
Krok
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std2
3614
94.2%
8.
SB
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASW 20F
3598
93.8%
9.
SP
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Pegase 101A
3592
93.7%
10.
T
Łukasz
Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
Jantar Std2
3587
93.5%
11.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
3563
92.9%
12.
FL
Łukasz
Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std2
3556
92.7%
13.
BM
Christoph
Matkowski
Aeroklub Gliwicki
SZD 55
3532
92.1%
14.
I
Mikołaj
Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński
SZD 55
3505
91.4%
15.
GR
Remigiusz
Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
3485
90.9%
16.
BZ
Judyta
Czyż
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
Brawo
3350
87.4%
17.
AA
Rafał
Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
3325
86.7%
18.
VY
Tomasz
Smólski
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
3309
86.3%
19.
LB
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std2
3294
85.9%
20.
IM
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
3288
85.7%
21.
X1
Krzysztof
Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
3259
85.0%
22.
JAY
Piotr
Jaszczuk
Aeroklub Orląt
ASW 19b
3256
84.9%
23.
CC
Arkadiusz
Bajura
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus
3241
84.5%
24.
C
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
LS 1f
3202
83.5%
25.
M2
Mateusz
Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski
SZD 55
3149
82.1%
26.
LC
Zbigniew
Meller
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
3130
81.6%
27.
3W
Robert
Ślęczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
LS 7WL
3124
81.5%
28.
TK
Marek
Herbreder
Aeroklub Szczeciński
SZD 55
3121
81.4%
29.
DA
Piotr
Ligwiński
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Jantar Std3
3085
80.4%
30.
LK
Jarosław
Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
3079
80.3%
31.
SW
Paweł
Homa
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
3040
79.3%
32.
MI
Paweł
Stułkowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
ASW 24
3031
79.0%
33.
KM
Kinga
Tchorz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std3
3028
79.0%
34.
W
Marek
Biały
Aeroklub Radomski
Jantar Std3
2986
77.9%
35.
B1
Piotr
Wojda
Aeroklub Białostocki
Jantar Std2
2964
77.3%
36.
EM
Arkadiusz
Downar
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski
Pegase 101A
2951
76.9%
37.
BM
Mirosław
Wysocki
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
Jantar Std3
2949
76.9%
38.
BK
Karol
Pawlicki
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
2914
76.0%
39.
J9
Dariusz
Dembek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Jantar Std2
2907
75.8%
40.
MR
Joanna
Biedermann
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
LS 1f
2901
75.6%
41.
TC
Maciej
Maciejewski
Aeroklub Bialostocki
Jantar Std3
2834
73.9%
42.
O7
Anna
Michalak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
2803
73.1%
43.
UT
Krzysztof
Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
Jantar Std2
2795
72.9%
44.
OG
Andrzej
Ogonowski
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
LS 4
2794
72.9%
45.
55
Maciej
Adamski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std
2758
71.9%
46.
TI
Wojciech
Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski
Jantar Std2
2703
70.5%
47.
BY
Benedykt
Jasik
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
Jantar Std3
2695
70.3%
48.
DL
Marcin
Ciepliński
Aeroklub Stalowowolski
Jantar Std3
2536
66.1%
49.
KP
Krzysztof
Pieńkowski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski
LS 4
2413
62.9%
50.
J7
Paweł
Głowacki
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Pegase C101
2328
60.7%
51.
DN
Daniel
Nowicki
Aeroklub Bydgoski
ASW 19b
2063
53.8%
52.
PK
Przemysław
Kucharski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std2
1935
50.5%
Copyright © 2008–2018 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl