Zawody Szybowcowe
REGULAMINY
Ostrów Glide – kl. Club A
Ostrów Wlkp., Michałków
24.05 – 03.06.2018
Wyniki końcowe po rezegraniu 7 konkurencji
1.
A8
Tomasz
Rubaj
Aeroklub Gliwicki
SZD 55
5624
100.0%
2.
TK
Jakub
Barszcz
Aeroklub Orląt w Dęblinie
SZD 55
5461
97.1%
3.
SB
Marek
Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
ASW 20F
5241
93.2%
4.
SP
Mirosław
Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski
Pegase 101A
5063
90.0%
5.
C
Zbigniew
Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki
LS 1f
5056
89.9%
6.
FSJ
Stanisław
Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
5045
89.7%
6.
X1
Krzysztof
Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
5045
89.7%
8.
LB
Mirosław
Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std2
4969
88.4%
9.
J1
Antoine
Havet
Francja/Centre de Planeurs du Senonais
Jantar Std3
4912
87.3%
10.
FL
Łukasz
Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std2
4883
86.8%
11.
BL
Arkady
Zapolski
Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej
Jantar Std3
4857
86.4%
12.
HR3
Frane
Franic
Chorwacja/AK VITAR
ASW 24 WL
4747
84.4%
13.
JP2
Maciej
Całka
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std3
4679
83.2%
14.
CC
Arkadiusz
Bajura
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus
4643
82.6%
15.
75
Magali
Russier-Corcy
Francja/Valenca Planeur
Std Cirrus
4544
80.8%
16.
H1
Aude
Untersee
Francja/PIV Rennes
Hornet
4441
79.0%
17.
OD
Christian
Deussen
Niemcy/Akaflieg Dresden
Jantar Std3 WL
4358
77.5%
18.
A1
Niklas
Lofgren
Szwecja/Karlstad SFK
Std Cirrus
4328
77.0%
19.
G7
Per
Carlin
Szwecja/Arboga FK
LS 1f
4317
76.8%
20.
IM
Maciej
Karczmarski
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
4187
74.4%
21.
B1
Piotr
Wojda
Aeroklub Białostocki
Jantar Std2
4133
73.5%
22.
55
Robert
Walachowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std
3890
69.2%
23.
G1
Wojciech
Izdebski
Aeroklub Gdański
DG 101G
3888
69.1%
24.
B8
Tadeusz
Byrczek
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
Jantar Std3
3829
68.1%
25.
LC
Marek
Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański
Jantar Std3
3774
67.1%
26.
BZ
Kinga
Tchorz
Aeroklub Nadwiślański
Brawo
3592
63.9%
27.
MT`
Michał
Lewczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Jantar Std3
3562
63.3%
28.
KP
Krzysztof
Pieńkowski
Aeroklub Bielko-Bialski
LS 4
3499
62.2%
29.
YL
Jerzy
Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej
LS 4
3279
58.3%
30.
VE
Norbert
Orłowski
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Discus
3248
57.8%
31.
BI
Kamil
Marczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski
Brawo
3198
56.9%
32.
E
Paweł
Roman
Aeroklub Gdański
Jantar Std3
3116
55.4%
33.
D2
Maciej
Michalak
Aeroklub Ostrowski
Jantar Std3
3077
54.7%
34.
JAY
Piotr
Jaszczuk
Aeroklub Orlat Dęblin
ASW 19b
3010
53.5%
35.
HR1
Dani
Zaninovic
Chorwacja/AK Split
Jantar Std3
2911
51.8%
36.
SF
Jan
Lidke
Aeroklub Częstochowski
Mini Nimbus
2446
43.5%
37.
AS
Andrzej
Sznajder
Aeroklub Leszczyński
Jantar Std3
2187
38.9%
38.
IP
Bartłomiej
Neroj
Aeroklub Łódzki
DG 100G
2059
36.6%
39.
AW
Bogusław
Sikora
Aeroklub Nowy Targ
ASW 19b
1698
30.2%
40.
AG1
Jacek
Lenkiewicz
Aeroklub Gdański
DG 101G
1617
28.8%
41.
GC
Gerhard
Cieply
Aeroklub Leszczyński
LS 1f
922
16.4%
Copyright © 2008–2018 T7 Team
kontakt: admin(małpa)zawodyszybowcowe.info.pl